Состав Бригады

1. Антоненко Павел Васильевич - начальник службы
2. Абрамов Николай Васильевич
3. Авдеев Демьян Елистратович
4. Амиадзе Капитон Серафимович - нач. связи
5. Башкиров Григорий Никитович - начальник тыла
6. Башкиров Семен Никитович - начальник службы
7. Быкадоров Михаил Артемьевич - ком. взв. бат.
8. Белкин Георгий Яковлевич - оруд. номер
9. Барлет Николай Алексеевич - ст. сержант
10. Вахрамеева Раиса Васильевна - фельдшер
11. Вахрамеев Евгений Иванович - ком. отделения
12. Вахонеев Виктор Федорович - ком. взвода
13. Гагарин Иван Васильевич - ком. батареи
14. Грабарь Василий Никитович
15. Давыдов Александр Евдокимович - нач. разведки
16. Дунь Павел Григорьевич - ком. отделения
17. Дедюх Александр Саввович - оруд. номер
18. Демидов Александр Павлович
19. Захаров Михаил Михайлович - шофер
20 Жолног Зинаида Михайловна - фельдшер
21. Кононыхин Михаил Иванович - ком. взв. батареи
22. Киселев Григорий Андреевич - ком. взвода
23. Киселев Николай Иванович - ком. орудия
24. Кошман Святослав Андреевич - шофер
25. Кузьменко Николай Николаевич - ком. полка
26. Каплуновский Петр Акимович - нач. службы
27. Любимов Борис Александрович - ком взвода
28. Лещенко Николай Павлович - ком. взвода
29. Луконин Вячеслав Владимирович - ком. отделения
30. Лаврухин Сергей Васильевич
31. Малявский Евгений Николаевич - ком. бриг.
32. Михальченко Михаил Григорьевич - нач. службы
33. Михалев Петр Николаевич - оруд. номер
34. Путятин Александр Андреевич - ком. орудия
35. Портянко Борис Александрович - ком. отделения
36. Павлов Илья Сидорович - ком. взвода
37. Пермяков Александр Сергеевич - оруд. номер
38. Пиддуза Афанасий Иванович - оруд. номер
39. Парфенов Георгий Федорович - ком. взв. бат
40. Русаков Николай Васильевич
41. Ситников Владимир Иванович - ком. батареи
42. Савчук Иван Васильевич - врач бригады
43. Станкевич Антонина Яковлевна - связистка
44. Сеттаров Казим Аширович - зам. ком. полка
45. Смирнов Константин Григорьевич - нач. службы
46. Тушинский Генрих Геннадьевич - ком. взвода
47. Трофимова Валентина Николаевна
48. Устрицев Игорь Михайлович
49. Цзоу Надежда Ивановна - машинистка
50. Чистов Николай Николаевич - ком. отд.
51. Черепанов Александр Иванович - шофер
52. Чирков Илья Григорьевич - шофер
53. Чухов Николай Иванович - повар
54. Шманов Лев Петрович - ком. взвода
55. Юдин Иван Серафимович - повар
56. Яценко Виктор Иосифович
57. Серегин Иван Васильевич
58. Корольков Михаил Андреевич
59. Воробьев Михаил Иванович - ком. батареи
60. Киппер Борис Максимович - оруд. номер
61. Пермяков Александр Сергеевич - связист
62. Белов Сергей Дмитриевич - разведчик
63. Володин Иван Яковлевич - ком. орудия
64. Давыдов Валентин Никитович - ком. взвода
65. Сизоненко Иван Кириллович - ком. орудия
66. Янов Николай Андреевич - ком. взвода
67. Мущак Ефим Христофорович - начштаба
68. Громов Анатолий Тимофеевич - шофер